Interclub-Turnier 2018/2019 - Vorrunde
Gesamtrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Gruppe D - 5. Runde, Do. 20.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 13 |
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Gruppe B - 5. Runde, Do. 20.12.2018, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | 4 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 5 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 17 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 5 | 2 | | 2 | | | | X | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Gruppe A - 5. Runde, Di. 18.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | | | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* | * | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 11 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Gruppe E - 5. Runde, Di. 18.12.2018, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 2 | | | | 3 | 4 | | | | | 9 |
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | X | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Gruppe C - 5. Runde, Di. 04.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | | 4 | | | | 4 | 5 | | | | | 13 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Gruppe D - 4. Runde, Sa. 24.11.2018, 16:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | | 3 | | | | 17 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | | 1 | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Gruppe C - 4. Runde, Sa. 24.11.2018, 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | | 1 | 4 | | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani* | * | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 4 | | 5 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 14 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 1 | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Gruppe D - 3. Runde, Sa. 24.11.2018, 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi* | * | | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Gruppe C - 3. Runde, Sa. 24.11.2018, 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 3 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 3 | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Gruppe A - 4. Runde, Do. 22.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | | | | 4 | | | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 4 | | 3 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Gruppe E - 4. Runde, Di. 20.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | | | 3 | | | | | X | | | | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Gruppe B - 4. Runde, Di. 20.11.2018, 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | | | 3 | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 5 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 6 | 4 | | | | 14 |
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | | 5 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Gruppe C - 2. Runde, Do. 08.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | | | 1 | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | | | 2 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | 5 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | | | | 4 | | | 5 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani* | * | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | 4 | | | | 10 |
Gruppe E - 3. Runde, Di. 06.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 9 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | | | 2 | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | | | | | 4 | | X | X | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 6 | X | X | | | | 12 |
Gruppe D - 2. Runde, Di. 06.11.2018, 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | | 4 | 0 | | 2 | | 4 | 3 | | | | 13 |
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | | | 5 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle* | * | 5 | 1 | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 13 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | | | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Gruppe A - 3. Runde, Sa. 27.10.2018, 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* | * | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 15 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller* | * | | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Gruppe B - 3. Runde, Sa. 27.10.2018, 13:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 10 |
Gruppe A - 2. Runde, Sa. 27.10.2018, 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | | | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 2 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 | | | | 10 |
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Gruppe B - 2. Runde, Sa. 27.10.2018, 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | 0 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | | | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | 10 |
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
Gruppe B - 1. Runde, Do. 18.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 14 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 12 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | X | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 15 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
Gruppe C - 1. Runde, Do. 18.10.2018, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | | 2 | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | | 3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 13 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | | | | 3 | | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Gruppe D - 1. Runde, Di. 16.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi* | * | | 1 | 3 | | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 11 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | | | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 5 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | 15 |
Gruppe A - 1. Runde, Di. 16.10.2018, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | | 2 | | 1 | | 5 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Gruppe E - 2. Runde, Sa. 13.10.2018, 13:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 2 | | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | | 4 | 1 | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Gruppe E - 1. Runde, Sa. 13.10.2018, 09:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 2 | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | X | | | | 7 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | X | | | | 3 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | X | | | | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Nächste Spiele