15. Swissair Cup 2018
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineBuch.Pt.Spiele
Finalisten FIRST Class Finale
1Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger
Werner Attinger (Skip); Roger Engler; René Scheidegger; Bernhard Thöny
102542305
2Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli
Beat Kehrli (Skip); Marius Hirt; Rolli Portmann; Andrea Portmann
82343325
FIRST-Class Finale
3Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Rita Eichenberger; Larissa Hofmann; Beni Kunz
82638305
4CC Worb / C. Durtschi
Christian Durtschi (Skip); Michael Schifferli; Karin Durtschi; Reto Müller; Stefan Schori
82356285
5Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag
Thomas Freitag (Skip); Lucas Hengsberger; Andreas Gerlach; Gian-Mattia Sani
72042225
6Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner
Jacqui Greiner (Skip); Hanspeter Nauer; Martin Bertholdo; Helga Greiner
62245325
7Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach
Urs Morach (Skip); Peter Wasmer; Roger Plüss; Monika Giger; Ruth Wasmer
61735315
8Granite Keller / P. Keller
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger; Bea Keller; Sämi Strahm
51932255
BUSINESS-Class Finale
9Kloten 7 / E. Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Jarmo Kalilainen; Andy Steiger; Annette Schuppisser; Jonas Weiss
62340285
10Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer
Christian Krismer (Skip); Silvan Schnoz; Markus Fischer; Pasquale Froio; Georges Gori
62139215
11Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Susanne Affeltranger; Andreas Baumgartner; Elena Schaller; Luca Meier
62133275
12Golfers / S. Zambra
Sergio Zambra (Skip); Thomas Märki; Roger Plüss; Edi Schwarz; Jürgen Seper
61931225
13Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena
Susan Limena (Skip); Brigitte Schläpfer; Sandra Zimmermann; Monika Kehrli
42534275
14Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer
Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marco Streit; Didi Fischer; Manuela Denoth; Thomas Denoth
41925245
15Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi
Peter Orlandi (Skip); Brigitte Hegglin; Monika Wyttenbach; Peter Maurer
41828225
16Swissair Nef / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Martin Hofer; Martin Attinger; Christian Senn
41629155
ECONOMY-Class Finale
17CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif
Helmut Reif (Skip); René Brühwiler; Werner Brauchli; Theo Zoller
51638245
18Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss
Armin Ruoss (Skip); Ve Schmid; Uschi Venzin
42339245
19Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner
Tanja Ochsner (Skip); Roland Frey; Marita Frey; Heinz Ochsner; Maria Imhof
41729225
20CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner
Peter Hübner (Skip); Andi Hüppi; Thomas Grossert; Judith Schätti
32029315
21Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Yvonne Stolz; Arie Bruinink; Silvia Bruinink
21727185
22Granite Suter / R. Suter
René Suter (Skip); André Meyer; Rolf Schellenberg; Daniel Fischer; Rolf Neuenschwander
21525245
23Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard
Jörg Cagienard (Skip); Hodo Sugeno; Michael Maspoli; René Ritler
21319205
24Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Alexandra Freitag; Daniel Rigling; Rolf Gerlach; Willi Hanimann
01622215

Bisherige Resultate
So. 18.11.2018, 13:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli 2 2 4
Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger**231 141 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Worb / C. Durtschi**31312 22 14
Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach 2 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Keller / P. Keller**10 1 2
Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag 214 13 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon**1 2 1 31 8
Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner 2 3 2 7
So. 18.11.2018, 11:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena**1 1 11X 4
Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik 2 12 X 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 7 / E. Köppel**1 22 312 11
Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer 2 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi 1 1 2
Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer**43 11 22 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Golfers / S. Zambra 11 112 6
Swissair Nef / W. Nef**1 21 4
So. 18.11.2018, 09:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner**1 1 2 2 6
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif 5 1 22 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss 2 4 1 31 11
Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann** 1 1 3 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Suter / R. Suter** 111 3
Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner 2231 1 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag** 131 X 5
Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard 31 22X 8
Sa. 17.11.2018, 20:45 - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli**11 3 1 6
Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon 11 1 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger 31 2 21 9
Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag** 1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner 2 11 2 6
Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik** 1 2 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 7 / E. Köppel** 1 1 1 1 4
CC Worb / C. Durtschi 1 1 4 4 10
Sa. 17.11.2018, 18:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach 1 1 51 8
Golfers / S. Zambra** 1 1 21 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner** 11 1 3
Granite Keller / P. Keller 11 21 6 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif 2 2 X 4
Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena**11 2 11X 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss** 12 31 7
Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi 21 14 8
Sa. 17.11.2018, 16:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann 3 1 4
Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer**1 21 111 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer** 1 2113 8
Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner 21 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Nef / W. Nef 124 2 1 10
Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag 2 2 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Suter / R. Suter**1 21 2 4 10
Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard 2 1 2 5
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli 211 32 9
Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik** 21 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon**1 1 1131 8
CC Worb / C. Durtschi 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach** 1 2 1 4
Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger 1 1 1 21 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag**3 4 3 2 12
Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena 11 1 1 4
Sa. 17.11.2018, 11:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss 11 2 1 5
Kloten 7 / E. Köppel**1 12 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner**33 42 13 16
Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif 1 5 1 7
Granite Keller / P. Keller** 111 3 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi 1 211 1 6
Golfers / S. Zambra** 34 2 9
Sa. 17.11.2018, 09:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Nef / W. Nef 1 1 2
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner**11 2 331 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag 1 1 2
Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann** 2 22112 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer**1 3 1220 9
Granite Suter / R. Suter 3 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard**1 1 2
Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner 11 1331 10
Fr. 16.11.2018, 21:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli** 11 1 24 9
Golfers / S. Zambra 1 1 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger 21 31 2 9
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner** 1 1 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag 1 23 4 10
Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag** 11 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 7 / E. Köppel**3 21 2 5 13
Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard 1 1 1 3
Fr. 16.11.2018, 19:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Worb / C. Durtschi 4 42 1 11
Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss**1 1 2 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach 22 12 7
Granite Keller / P. Keller 112 1 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena 115 1114 14
Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner** 3 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Nef / W. Nef 5 1 13 10
Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann** 1 131 6
Fr. 16.11.2018, 17:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 7 / E. Köppel** 111 2 5
Curling St. Gallen / W. Attinger 2 1 21 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Seegarage / B. Kehrli**41231 22 15
Pinselschwinger / J. Cagienard 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden P. Hübner / P. Hübner**1 2 2 1 6
Wallisellen Junioren / Th. Freitag 2 1 2 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Golfers / S. Zambra** 212 3 8
Swissair Freitag / M. Freitag 2 11 1 5
Fr 16.11.2018, 14:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon 1 1 22 2 8
Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner** 3 2 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer 2 2 1 5
Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik**1 12 2 5 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif 1 225 3 13
Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer** 2 21 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi 31 2 31 10
Granite Suter / R. Suter** 2 22 6
Fr. 16.11.2018, 12:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Curling-Shop.ch / S. Limena**12 1 11 6
Granite Keller / P. Keller 2 1 4 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Greutmann / J. Greutmann**01 1 2
Wallisellen Morach / U. Morach 24 215 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Ochsner / T. Ochsner** 2 1 3
CC Worb / C. Durtschi 42 22 62 18
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Ruoss / A. Ruoss 4111 22 11
Swissair Nef / W. Nef** 1 2 3
Fr. 16.11.2018, 09:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Zanon / F. Zanon 211 312 10
Granite Suter / R. Suter** 11 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Alvaneu Bad / J. Greiner**21 2122 10
Dolder Turicum / Th. Krismer 1 3 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen Borovcnik / E. Borovcnik 2 111 11 7
CC Ottenberg-Weinfelden / H. Reif** 1 3 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Orlandi / P. Orlandi 1 1 2
Swissair Stapfer / M. Stapfer**121 211 8

Nächste Spiele