ICT 2018/19 - Finalrunde
Mannschaften
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Ve Schmid | |
Nr. 3 | Armin Ruoss | |
Nr. 2 | Uschi Venzin | |
Nr. 1 | Yves Hohermuth | |
Alt. | Esther Durrer |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 3 | X | 4 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Paul Keller | |
Nr. 3 | Kurt Kummer | |
Nr. 2 | Pius Mosberger | |
Nr. 1 | Bea Keller | |
Alt. | Gion Venzin | |
Alt. | Alex Utzinger |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 7 | |||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 |
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Leo Brändle | |
Nr. 3 | Heinz Banz | |
Nr. 2 | Jörg Cagienard | |
Nr. 1 | René Ritler | |
Alt. | Michael Maspoli |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 3 | X | X | 3 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | X | 14 | |||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 6 |
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | René Suter | |
Nr. 3 | André Meyer | |
Nr. 2 | Rolf Schellenberg | |
Nr. 1 | Dieter Kraushaar | |
Alt. | Daniel Fischer | NC |
Alt. | Heidi Kummer |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 7 | ||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | X | 12 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Bruno Früh | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Hüsler | |
Nr. 2 | Astrid Stump | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Rüber | |
Alt. | Adrian Schuler | NC |
Alt. | Valérie Sykora | NC |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 3 | 4 | 7 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Stephan Weeber | |
Nr. 3 | Annette Schuppisser | |
Nr. 2 | Pascal Fontoliet | |
Nr. 1 | Reiner Härtel | |
Alt. | Marcel Schaffner | NC |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 3 | 1 | X | X | 4 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 7 | ||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | X | 12 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Felix Zanon | |
Nr. 3 | Roman Staub | |
Nr. 2 | Roger Letter | |
Nr. 1 | Christian Jochem | |
Alt. | Larissa Hofmann |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | X | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | X | X | 10 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 7 | |||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | X | X | 1 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Ralph Woodtli | |
Nr. 3 | Walter Isler | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Huber | |
Nr. 1 | Erich Brunner | |
Alt. | Brigitte Koller | NC |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller* | * | X | X | 0 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 10 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | X | X | 1 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Beat Künzli | |
Nr. 3 | Erik Ekmann | |
Nr. 2 | David Herzog | |
Nr. 1 | René Stadelmann | NC |
Alt. | Susi Frigerio |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Bruno Meister | |
Nr. 3 | Rita Eichenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Caro Furrer | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Grob | |
Alt. | Christoph Schubiger |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | 8 | 16 | ||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 1 | X | 1 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Erich Köppel | |
Nr. 3 | Jarmo Kalilainen | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Steiger | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Ryter | NC |
Alt. | Christine Enzmann |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | X | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | X | X | 10 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 1 | 4 | X | 5 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | X | 13 |
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Andy Furrer | |
Nr. 3 | Mike Gamboni | |
Nr. 2 | Erich Reinhard | |
Nr. 1 | Hansruedi Wagner | |
Alt. | George Horsza | |
Alt. | Benny Donnelli | |
Alt. | Paolo Pitton |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Peter Orlandi | |
Nr. 3 | Brigitte Hegglin | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Wyttenbach | |
Nr. 1 | Peter Maurer | NC |
Alt. | Stefan Egli | NC |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 1 | X | X | 1 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 10 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Werner Nef | |
Nr. 3 | Hannes Tochtermann | |
Nr. 2 | Conrad Naef | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Attinger | |
Alt. | Thomas Nef | NC |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Martin Hofer | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Senn | |
Nr. 2 | Miriam Vonesch | |
Nr. 1 | Carmela Hofmann | |
Alt. | Roli Scheiwiller | NC |
Alt. | Silvia Scheiwiller | NC |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 1 | 2 | X | X | 3 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 3 | 4 |
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Jürg Greutmann | |
Nr. 3 | Yvonne Stolz | |
Nr. 2 | Hodo Sugeno | |
Nr. 1 | Arie Bruinink | |
Alt. | Silvia Bruinink |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 1 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | X | X | 11 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | X | 14 | |||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 6 |
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Marc Freitag | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Rigling | |
Nr. 2 | Alexandra Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Willi Hannimann | |
Alt. | Rolf Gerlach | NC |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 1 | X | X | 1 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 10 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Marius Hirt | |
Nr. 3 | Beat Kehrli | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Kehrli | |
Nr. 1 | Roland Portmann | |
Alt. | Andrea Portmann |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 10 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | 5 | 1 | X | 6 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | X | 7 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 1 | 4 | X | 5 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | X | 13 |
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Tanja Ochsner | |
Nr. 3 | Roland Frey | |
Nr. 2 | Marita Frey | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Ochsner | |
Alt. | Maria Imfeld |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 0 | ||||||||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 1 | 2 | X | X | 3 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Markus Stapfer | |
Nr. 3 | Marco Streit | |
Nr. 2 | Didi Fischer | |
Nr. 1 | Thomas Denoth | NC |
Alt. | Manuela Denoth | NC |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | 8 | 16 | ||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 1 | X | 1 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | René Kunz | |
Nr. 3 | Beni Kunz | |
Nr. 2 | Valérie Bächtold | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Beck | |
Alt. | Fabian Straub |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | X | X | 1 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* | * | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Jon-Fadri Thom | |
Nr. 3 | Jörg Spiess | |
Nr. 2 | Rebecca Muff | |
Nr. 1 | Elsbeth Sutter | |
Alt. | Ruedi Schmid |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 8 | |||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Philippe Birchmeier | |
Nr. 3 | Elsbeth Birchmeier | |
Nr. 2 | Brigitte Bai | |
Nr. 1 | Georg Boos | |
Alt. | Ursula Blattmann |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | X | X | 11 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 5 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Felix Kolb | |
Nr. 3 | Hans-Ruedi Scharpfenecker | |
Nr. 2 | Yvonne Heider | |
Nr. 1 | Robert Mihali | |
Alt. | Nicole Derungs | NC |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Martin Zollinger | |
Nr. 3 | Heinz Rickenbach | |
Nr. 2 | Erika Wohlmann | |
Nr. 1 | Barbara Kampfer | |
Alt. | Susanne Meier |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 8 | |||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 0 | ||||||||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 | |||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Christian Haller | |
Nr. 3 | Marion Wüest | |
Nr. 2 | Elena Fischer | |
Nr. 1 | Carola Wüest | |
Alt. | Yvonne Haller | |
Alt. | Joséphine Schafer |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | X | 3 | ||||||||||
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | X | 11 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 6 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Urs Keller | |
Nr. 3 | Albert Flak | NC |
Nr. 2 | Lukas Eberle | NC |
Nr. 1 | Reto Schüle | NC |
Alt. | Alexandra Zimmermann | NC / Eventuell |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller* | * | X | X | 0 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 3 | X | 4 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Christian Schaller | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Baumgartner | |
Nr. 2 | Patrick Wenger | |
Nr. 1 | Elena Schaller | |
Alt. | Tobias Sommer | NC |
Alt. | Roland Hafner | NC |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 3 | X | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | X | 10 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | X | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Rolf Müller | |
Nr. 3 | Andri Guidon | |
Nr. 2 | Corinne Egloff | |
Nr. 1 | Max Brunner | |
Alt. | Kurt Gloor |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 3 | X | X | 3 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Sergio Zambra | |
Nr. 3 | Pe Wassmer | |
Nr. 2 | Jürgen Seper | |
Nr. 1 | Edi Schwarz | |
Alt. | Silvio Camastral |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Eric Borovcnik | |
Nr. 3 | Sandra Glattfelder | |
Nr. 2 | Christoph Tanner | |
Nr. 1 | Michelle Curti | |
Alt. | Joel Duss |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 3 | X | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | X | 10 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | X | X | 1 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 10 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* | * | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | X | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Michael Lüssi | |
Nr. 3 | Philipp Wäger | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Fäh | |
Nr. 1 | Platon Tatalias | |
Alt. | Michi Troller |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 3 | 1 | X | X | 4 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 10 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | X | X | 1 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Christian Bochsler | |
Nr. 3 | Jens Piesbergen | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Giger | |
Nr. 1 | Ursi Brunner | |
Alt. | Fabienne Ernst |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Rolf Borner | |
Nr. 3 | Luca Meier | |
Nr. 2 | Tatjana Leemann | |
Nr. 1 | Marc Troller | |
Alt. | Ruth Wassmer | |
Alt. | Peter Rüesch |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 1 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 3 | 4 | 7 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Didi Wüest | |
Nr. 3 | Nora Wüest | |
Nr. 2 | Isabelle Wüest | |
Nr. 1 | Samuela Schafer | |
Alt. | Leonard Schafer | |
Alt. | Claudio Del Grande |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 10 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Urs Morach | |
Nr. 3 | Andy Kündig | |
Nr. 2 | Ivan Vollenweider | |
Nr. 1 | Dorothée Vollenweider | |
Alt. | Walter Hirt | |
Alt. | Thomas Rohr |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Peter Crestani | |
Nr. 3 | Fritz Waldner | |
Nr. 2 | Fredi Keller | |
Nr. 1 | Fredi Weber | |
Alt. | Claire Käser |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Roger Plüss | |
Nr. 3 | Roland Ghenzi | |
Nr. 2 | Kurt Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Graf | (gehörlos) |
Alt. | Arthur Forster |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 | |||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 3 | 4 |
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Thomas Freitag | |
Nr. 3 | Lucas Hengsberger | |
Nr. 2 | Andreas Gerlach | |
Nr. 1 | Gian-Mattia Sani | |
Alt. | André Neuenschwander |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | X | 3 | ||||||||||
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | X | 11 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 6 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | X | X | 1 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | ||
---|---|---|
Nr. 4 | Marianne Flotron | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Märki | |
Nr. 2 | Chris Sidler | (gehörlos) |
Nr. 1 | Armin Luginbühl | |
Alt. | Willy Staiger | NC |
Alt. | Rika Staiger | NC |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 10 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | 5 | 1 | X | 6 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | X | 7 |
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
Spielstand vom: 06.04.2019 / 15:58:23 | Rinkmaster 14.2.17, lizenziert für Curling Center Wallisellen |