Jubimix
Zwischenstand um 22:30
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Gruppe A
1OK Guys / Urs Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Chrigel Kühne; André Meyer; Dieter Wüest
721375
2Jubimix / Andri Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Brigitte Hegglin; Ve Schmid
626386
3Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen
Jens Piesbergen (Skip); Jürg Greutmann; Pius Mosberger; Bruno Früh; Bernhard Kunz; Carola Wüest
622405
44 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Marius Hirt; Thomas Freitag; Samuela Schafer; Stefan Schori
618445
5Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Felix Zanon; Peter Orlandi; Erhard Wyss; Andreas Gerlach
616315
6Team Spirit / Werner Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Thomas Märki; Heinz Banz; Elsbeth Birchmeier
521355
7Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Robert Mihali; Andrea Portmann; René Ritler
018265
Gruppe B
8Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer
Peter Wassmer (Skip); Didi Fischer; Rita Eichenberger; Martin Meier
1026546
9Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag
Alexandra Freitag (Skip); Astrid Stump; Jörg Cagienard; Gian-Mattia Sani
825445
10Iceknacker / Rolf Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Jon-Fadri Thom; Andreas Furrer; Uschi Venzin; Luca Meier
822475
11YGRESY / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Sergio Zambra; Yves Hohermuth; Rebecca Muff; Giusy Camboni; Yvonne Meier
623416
12Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner
Fritz Waldner (Skip); Elsbeth Sutter; Monika Wyttenbach; Andreas Steiger
621426
13DCJ+U / Urs Keller
Urs Keller (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Conrad Nef; David Herzog
223396
14Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Caro Furrer; Larissa Hofmann; Yvonne Heider; Josefine Schafer
018336

Bisherige Resultate
Do 15.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DCJ+U / Urs Keller*22 2 4 10
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner 23 51 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag* 3 5 2 10
YGRESY / Erich Köppel 1 33 23 12
Mi 14.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik* 1 1 2 2 6
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron 3 1 1 4 9
Di 13.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Jubimix / Andri Guidon*1 21 1 1 6
OK Guys / Urs Spiegel 1 1 4 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team Spirit / Werner Nef*2 11 2 6
4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller 43 2 3 12
Do 01.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer 1 1113 7
YGRESY / Erich Köppel*11 2 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DCJ+U / Urs Keller 2011 1 5
Iceknacker / Rolf Borner* 4 42 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag 21 3
Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag 21121 3 10
Di 30.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen 11 423 1 12
Jubimix / Andri Guidon* 1 1 2
Do 18.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller* 3 3 3 3 12
Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik 1 1 4 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
OK Guys / Urs Spiegel* 41 113 10
Team Spirit / Werner Nef 12 2 5
Mi 17.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner* 1111 3 7
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer 41 3 8
Di 16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Iceknacker / Rolf Borner*3 121 3 10
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag 11 2 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
YGRESY / Erich Köppel 241 1 8
DCJ+U / Urs Keller*11 11 4
Do 30.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen* 21 21 2 8
4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller 1 2 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Jubimix / Andri Guidon*1111 21 7
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron 3 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team Spirit / Werner Nef* 3 32 13 12
Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik 1 1 2 4
Di 28.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DCJ+U / Urs Keller 411 1 2 9
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag* 4 2 2 8
Do 16.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer*21 2 22 9
Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag 2 4 1 7
Mi 15.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner 21 3
Iceknacker / Rolf Borner* 222133 13
Di 14.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller 314 2 10
Jubimix / Andri Guidon* 21 31 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
OK Guys / Urs Spiegel 111 2 5
Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen*11 1 1 4
Do 02.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag 1 12 20 6
DCJ+U / Urs Keller*1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Iceknacker / Rolf Borner* 2113 2 9
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer 1 3 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
YGRESY / Erich Köppel 11 3 5
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner*2 1 322 10
Di 31.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron 1 11 3
Team Spirit / Werner Nef*1 112 2 7
Do 26.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer 13 213 10
DCJ+U / Urs Keller*2 5 1 8
Mi 25.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron*1 61 1 9
Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen 1 13 3 8
Di 24.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
YGRESY / Erich Köppel 2 11 4
Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag*11 121 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner* 1 2 23 8
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag 1 1 1 1 4
Do 12.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
OK Guys / Urs Spiegel 2 111X 5
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron*3 12 X 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Saxosus / Jens Piesbergen 2 2 4 8
Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik* 1 112 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Jubimix / Andri Guidon 2 1 2 X 5
Team Spirit / Werner Nef*1 2 1 1X 5
Di 10.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Iceknacker / Rolf Borner 13 1 5
YGRESY / Erich Köppel*2 22 11 8
Do 05.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Aloha Waikiki / Marc Freitag*1 2 1 4
Dolly Chratzer / Peter Wassmer 12 3 35 14
Mi 04.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bäserisser / Alexandra Freitag*42241 11 15
Zämegwürflete / Fritz Waldner 3 3
Di 03.10.2017 - 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rinkmaster / Eric Borovcnik 11 2
Jubimix / Andri Guidon*21411 2 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller* 2 1 2 5
OK Guys / Urs Spiegel 121 4 3 11

Nächste Spiele
Di 27.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink 3
Bäserisser / Alexandra FreitagIceknacker / Rolf Borner
Do 01.03.2018 - 20:15
Rink 1
Team Spirit / Werner NefSaxosus / Jens Piesbergen
Rink 3
Rinkmaster / Eric BorovcnikOK Guys / Urs Spiegel
Rink 4
Bajazzo / Marianne Flotron4 Teufel für Samuela / Christian Schaller