Interclub-Turnier 2017/2018 - Vorrunde
Rangliste Gruppe E
Bisherige Resultate
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 10 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 11 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 18 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | 4 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 6 | 2 | 2 | | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 18 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | 7 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 3 | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | | 20 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |