ICT 2017/18 - Finalrunde SC,BR + BA-Cup
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 1
1CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
René Kunz (Skip); Beni Kunz; Erika Wohlmann; Robert Mihali; Hanspeter Müller
820345
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 2
2CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Sandra Glattfelder; Christoph Tanner; Michelle Curti; Joel Duss
618305
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 3
3CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli
Beat Kehrli (Skip); Monika Kehrli; Didi Fischer; Giusy Camboni; Elena Fischer
616295
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 4
4JCCW / Christian Haller
Christian Haller (Skip); Elena Fischer; Marion Wüest; Yvonne Meyer; Gian-Mattia Sani; Andreas Gerlach
619315
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 5
5CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler
Christian Bochsler (Skip); Jens Piesbergen; Monika Giger; Ursula Brunner; Fabienne Ernst
621405
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 6
6CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Christoph Sidler; Andreas Janner; Ruedi Graf; Werner Gsponer
216295
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 7
7CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Roger Letter; Christian Jochem; George Horsza; Larissa Hofmann
418275
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 8
8CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Christian Senn; Heinz Meier; Hodo Sugeno
217235
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 1
9CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister
Bruno Meister (Skip); Rita Eichenberger; Caro Furrer; Markus Grob; Christoph Schubiger
821395
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 2
10CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber
Stephan Weeber (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Jarmo Kalilainen; Pascal Fontoliet; Reiner Härtel
618345
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 3
11CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Monika Fäh; Philipp Wäger; Platon Tatalias; Michi Troller
822405
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 4
12CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach
Urs Morach (Skip); Andreas Kündig; Thomas Rohr; Ivan Vollenweider; Dorothée Vollenweider
420335
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 5
13CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Walter Isler; Peter Huber; Paul Mühlebach; Erich Brunner
617335
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 6
14CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Ve Schmid (Skip); Armin Ruoss; Yves Hohermuth; Uschi Venzin
420405
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 7
15CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner
Tanja Ochsner (Skip); Roland Frey; Marita Frey; Heinz Ochsner; Maria Imfeld
216265
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 8
16CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer
Esther Durrer (Skip); Bea Keller; Heidi Kummer; Yvonne Egli
215345
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 1
17Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Thomas Märki; Hansjürg Bärtschi; Armin Luginbühl; Alexandra Krull
820415
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 2
18CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Marc Freitag; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
622435
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 3
19CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Corina Ruchti; Andi Steiger; Benny Doninelli; Christine Enzmann
820385
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 4
20CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit
Marco Streit (Skip); Caroline Hofmann; Miriam Vonesch; Alexander Moeri
418325
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 5
21CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller
Rolf Müller (Skip); Andri Guidon; Corinne Egloff; Max Brunner
618285
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 6
22CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Martin Hüsler; Astrid Stump; Martin Rüber; Angelika Zika
419345
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 7
23CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Martin Attinger; Carmela Hofmann
420365
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 8
24CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Heinz Rickenbach; Georg Boos; Ruedi Schmid (Prov.)
015225

Bisherige Resultate
SC, Sa 07.04.2018 15:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik 2XX 2
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz*22112 XX 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 1 1 2
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli*211 111 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler*20 2 4 X 8
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller 2 1 1X 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer* 1 1 X 2
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 1 3 211X 8
BR, Sa 07.04.2018 12:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber*1 12 4
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister 1 2521 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi*131 11 1 8
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach 1 3 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 2 33 1 9
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*3 2 12 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer* 22 4
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner 1111 12 7
BA, Sa 07.04.2018 10:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron* 21 3 1 7
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt 21 1 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* 1321 1 8
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit 2 41 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller 2 1 3 12 9
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* 1 1 2 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef 21 2 1 2 8
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* 1 1 1 3
SC, Do 08.03.2018 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 21 1 X 4
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik*2 12 1X 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli 1 25 8
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* 13023 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler*241 1 4 12
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer 1 2 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* 1 11 3
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller 32 1 21 9
BR, Mi 07.03.2018 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi*1 14 6
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber 1 1323 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister*22 1 3 2 10
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach 1 1 3 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli*1212 4XX 10
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer 2 XX 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 43 4 4XX 15
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner* 2 2 XX 4
BA, Di 06.03.2018 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 11 11X 4
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron*43 2 X 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt*01 13232 12
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller 2 21 1 6
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef*11 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh*22 2 2 8
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 21 1 1 5
BR, Do 22.02.2018 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi 122 1 1 7
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* 1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber 5 111 8
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli*11 1 3 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach 213 13X 10
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*1 1 X 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner*2 1 1 X 4
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer 1 42 7X 14
SC, Do 22.02.2018 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller*20021 3X 8
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli 1 X 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik 1 4 2 1 8
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler*2 2 1 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon*20 2 1 5
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 22 1 2 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller 3 2 1 6
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer*311 2 1 8
BA, Mi 21.02.2018 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 34 2XX 9
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt*10 1 XX 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller* 1 XX 1
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron 1 3126XX 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit 11 22 1 7
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh*1 3 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef* 31 4 1X 9
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 2 1 1 X 4
SC, Di 06.02.2018 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller*2 31 4 10
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik 11 1 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli 01 221 6
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* 1 12 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz*1 1 2 21 7
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller 3 1 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer 3 1 1 5
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler*22 21 1 8
BR, Di 06.02.2018 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber*1 1 2 X 4
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi 2 2 54X 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach 11 11 4
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister*21 2 3 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*311 2 1 8
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner 3 2 2 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 5 111 8
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer*1 2 22 7
BA, Di 23.01.2018 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller 1 111 4
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*1 321 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt*31 4 11 10
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit 2 21 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef 3 4 1 8
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh*14 2 31 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* 2 1 3
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron 1121 11 7
SC, Di 23.01.2018 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* 2 1 3
JCCW / Christian Haller 11 11 21 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller*20 2 4
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik 22 132 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli* 30 4 7
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer 10 1 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 13 2 1 7
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler*1 11 2 5
BR, Do 11.01.2018 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber 5 21 8
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*11 2 12 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi*1020 12 6
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner 31 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* XX 0
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach 311131XX 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister*1 2 31 1 8
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer 31 1 2 7
BA, Do 11.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller 3 21 2 8
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef*1 2 31 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 1 33 3 10
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh*1 2 1 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* 1 2 4 7
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt 1 4 42 2 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron* 23 5
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit 1 33221 12