Eröffnungsturnier CGW vom 29.09.2018
Mannschaften
CC Bern / Saxer
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva
CC Misch / Borner
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer
CC Zürich / Haller
CGW 1 / Müller
CGW 2 / Bochsler
CGW 3 / Wassmer
CGW 4 / Zambra
JCCW / Fischer
SR2012 / Freitag
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt

CC Bern / Saxer
Nr. 4Stefan Saxer
Nr. 3Noelle Iseli
Nr. 2Erich Nyffenegger
Nr. 1Gisèle Beuchat
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 2 2211 8
CC Bern / Saxer** 1 1
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller 23 5
CC Bern / Saxer** 4114 10
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Bern / Saxer**3 13 2 9
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 1 1 2

CC Kloten 7 / Köppel
Nr. 4Erich Köppel
Nr. 3Urs Spiegel
Nr. 2Andy Kündig
Nr. 1Andy Steiger
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 112 1 5
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel**2 1 3
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2 1 3
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 111 2 5
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 1 224 9
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi**1 1 2

CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann
Nr. 4Juerg Dammann
Nr. 3Peter Kälin
Nr. 2Thomas Bugnon
Nr. 1Sergio Vilela
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 23 5
JCCW / Fischer**1 111 4
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**02 2 4
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 12 2 5
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler 11 1 3
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann**1 31 5

CC Limmattal 2 / Riva
Nr. 4Mike Nidd
Nr. 3Hanspeter Wetter
Nr. 2René Riva
Nr. 1Gabi Wetter
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**5 3 21 11
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva 3 6 9
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 11 4
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva** 3 3 6
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva**122 51 11
JCCW / Fischer 4 4

CC Misch / Borner
Nr. 4Rolf Borner
Nr. 3Marc Troller
Nr. 2Manuela Winkler
Nr. 1Samuela Schafer
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**424 2 12
CGW 4 / Zambra 1 2 3
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**02 2 4
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 12 2 5
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**3 2 2 7
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 21 4

CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi
Nr. 4Peter Orlandi
Nr. 3Peter Maurer
Nr. 2Brigitte Hegglin
Nr. 1Monika Wyttenbach
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller** 1 1
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 11 111 5
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller**222 14 11
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 1 1
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 1 224 9
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi**1 1 2

CC Swissair 2 / Hofer
Nr. 4Martin Hofer
Nr. 3Christian Senn
Nr. 2Hodo Sugeno
Nr. 1
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 112 1 5
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel**2 1 3
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer** 2 2
CGW 2 / Bochsler 111 11 5
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Bern / Saxer**3 13 2 9
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 1 1 2

CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer
Nr. 4Brigitte Schläpfer
Nr. 3Grazia Stern
Nr. 2Sybille Bucher
Nr. 1Joanne Aerni
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**21 32 8
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer 22 4
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2 1 3
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 111 2 5
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2211 2 8
CGW 1 / Müller 1 1

CC Zürich / Haller
Nr. 4Christian Haller
Nr. 3Robert Mihali
Nr. 2Gian-Mattia Sani
Nr. 1Yvonne Haller
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 2 2211 8
CC Bern / Saxer** 1 1
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller**222 14 11
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 1 1
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 32 113 10
CGW 3 / Wassmer** 2 2

CGW 1 / Müller
Nr. 4Rolf Müller
Nr. 3Michi Troller
Nr. 2Corinne Egloff
Nr. 1Andri Guidon
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller** 1 1
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 11 111 5
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller 23 5
CC Bern / Saxer** 4114 10
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2211 2 8
CGW 1 / Müller 1 1

CGW 2 / Bochsler
Nr. 4Christian Bochsler
Nr. 3Monika Giger
Nr. 2Fabienne Ernst
Nr. 1Ursi Brunner
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler** 221 5
SR2012 / Freitag 11 1 3
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer** 2 2
CGW 2 / Bochsler 111 11 5
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler 11 1 3
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann**1 31 5

CGW 3 / Wassmer
Nr. 4Pe Wassmer
Nr. 3Max Brunner
Nr. 2Kurt Meier
Nr. 1Ruth Wassmer
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**5 3 21 11
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva 3 6 9
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**1 2 11 5
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 2 3
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 32 113 10
CGW 3 / Wassmer** 2 2

CGW 4 / Zambra
Nr. 4Sergio Zambra
Nr. 3Thomas Märki
Nr. 2Roger Plüss
Nr. 1Jürgen Seper
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**424 2 12
CGW 4 / Zambra 1 2 3
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Fischer 1 11 3
CGW 4 / Zambra**0 12 3
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 4 / Zambra** 2 11 4
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 1 3

JCCW / Fischer
Nr. 4Elena Fischer
Nr. 3Marion Wüest
Nr. 2Carola Wüest
Nr. 1Josephine Schafer
Alt.Noemi Haupt
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 23 5
JCCW / Fischer**1 111 4
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Fischer 1 11 3
CGW 4 / Zambra**0 12 3
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva**122 51 11
JCCW / Fischer 4 4

SR2012 / Freitag
Nr. 4Marc Freitag
Nr. 3Alexandra Freitag
Nr. 2Dani Rigling
Nr. 1Rolf Gerlach
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler** 221 5
SR2012 / Freitag 11 1 3
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 11 4
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva** 3 3 6
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 4 / Zambra** 2 11 4
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 1 3

Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt
Nr. 4Marius Hirt
Nr. 3Roland Portmann
Nr. 2Andrea Portmann
Nr. 1Marcel Ruoss
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**21 32 8
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer 22 4
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**1 2 11 5
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 2 3
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**3 2 2 7
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 21 4