Eröffnungsturnier CGW vom 29.09.2018
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Zürich / Haller
Christian Haller (Skip); Robert Mihali; Gian-Mattia Sani; Yvonne Haller
615293
2CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann
Juerg Dammann (Skip); Peter Kälin; Thomas Bugnon; Sergio Vilela
68153
3CGW 2 / Bochsler
Christian Bochsler (Skip); Monika Giger; Fabienne Ernst; Ursi Brunner
411133
4CC Kloten 7 / Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Urs Spiegel; Andy Kündig; Andy Steiger
410173
5CC Limmattal 2 / Riva
Mike Nidd; Hanspeter Wetter; René Riva (Skip); Gabi Wetter
49263
6CC Misch / Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Marc Troller; Manuela Winkler; Samuela Schafer
49233
7CC Bern / Saxer
Stefan Saxer (Skip); Noelle Iseli; Erich Nyffenegger; Gisèle Beuchat
49203
8CGW 3 / Wassmer
Pe Wassmer (Skip); Max Brunner; Kurt Meier; Ruth Wassmer
49183
9CGW 4 / Zambra
Sergio Zambra (Skip); Thomas Märki; Roger Plüss; Jürgen Seper
37103
10CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Grazia Stern; Sybille Bucher; Joanne Aerni
29153
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann; Marcel Ruoss
29153
12CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi
Peter Orlandi (Skip); Peter Maurer; Brigitte Hegglin; Monika Wyttenbach
2883
13CC Swissair 2 / Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Christian Senn; Hodo Sugeno
2793
14JCCW / Fischer
Elena Fischer (Skip); Marion Wüest; Carola Wüest; Josephine Schafer; Noemi Haupt
18113
15SR2012 / Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Alexandra Freitag; Dani Rigling; Rolf Gerlach
010103
16CGW 1 / Müller
Rolf Müller (Skip); Michi Troller; Corinne Egloff; Andri Guidon
0473

Bisherige Resultate
Ränge 1-8, Sa. 29.09.2018, 17:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 32 113 10
CGW 3 / Wassmer** 2 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler 11 1 3
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann**1 31 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**3 2 2 7
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 21 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 1 224 9
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi**1 1 2
Ränge 9-16, Sa. 29.09.2018, 15:45
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Bern / Saxer**3 13 2 9
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva**122 51 11
JCCW / Fischer 4 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 4 / Zambra** 2 11 4
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2211 2 8
CGW 1 / Müller 1 1
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 13:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller**222 14 11
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**02 2 4
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 12 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Fischer 1 11 3
CGW 4 / Zambra**0 12 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller 23 5
CC Bern / Saxer** 4114 10
2. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 11:50
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**1 2 11 5
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1 2 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer** 2 2
CGW 2 / Bochsler 111 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SR2012 / Freitag 1 1 11 4
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva** 3 3 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer**2 1 3
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel 111 2 5
1. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 29.09.2018, 09:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal 1 / Dammann 23 5
JCCW / Fischer**1 111 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 1 / Müller** 1 1
CC Swissair 1 / Orlandi 11 111 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Haller 2 2211 8
CC Bern / Saxer** 1 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Borner**424 2 12
CGW 4 / Zambra 1 2 3
1. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 29.09.2018, 08:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**21 32 8
CC Wetzikon / Schläpfer 22 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 3 / Wassmer**5 3 21 11
CC Limmattal 2 / Riva 3 6 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW 2 / Bochsler** 221 5
SR2012 / Freitag 11 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Hofer 112 1 5
CC Kloten 7 / Köppel**2 1 3

Nächste Spiele