57. Klotener Leu 11./12.11.2017
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpieleRef.
1CC Zürich / R. Kunz
René Kunz (Skip); Urs Spiegel; Felix Kolb; Bernhard Kunz
823485*1
2CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Corina Ruchti; Annette Schuppisser; Andi Steiger
623405*2
3teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber
Thomas Huber (Skip); Fabian Oechslin; Reto Stauffacher; Marco Faoro
820405
4CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stephan Weeber; Christian Jochem; Roger Letter
819355
5CC Uzwil / M. Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Erna Widmer; Ursi Humbel; Karin Leutenegger
625455
6CC Misch / R. Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Manuela Winkler; Samuela Schafer; Larissa Hofmann
622325
7CC Limmattal / J. Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Patrick Geiger; Thea Dammann
620395
8CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Conny Naef; Alexandra Freitag
418265
Ausgeschieden
9CC Kloten 1 / B. Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Bruno Meister; Martin Hüsler; Markus Grob; Angelika Zika
416374
10Swissair-Seegarage / Ch. Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Marius Hirt; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
415254
11CG Wallisellen 1 / U. Keller
Urs Keller (Skip); Monika Giger; Claire Käser; Oliver Keller
414264
12CC Swissair 1 / P. Orlandi
Peter Orlandi (Skip); Brigitte Hegglin; Markus Stapfer; Alain Vaucher; Jürg Greutmann
412214
13CG Wallisellen 2 / A. Baumgartner
Andreas Baumgartner (Skip); Patrick Wenger; Rolf Müller; Roger Plüss; Christian Schaller
216304
14CC Kloten Dorf / H. Hurter
Heinz Hurter (Skip); Hans Schenk; Rita Eichenberger; Susi Frigerio
215234
15CC Kloten 3 / A. Furrer
Andy Furrer (Skip); Beat Künzli; Mike Gamboni; Peter Zanetti; Astrid Stump; Brigitte Stump
012184
16CC Swissair 2 / T. Ochsner
Tanja Ochsner (Skip); Heinz Ochsner; Roland Frey; Marita Frey
012144
*1Sieger Finalspiel
*2Verlierer Finalspiel

Bisherige Resultate
So. 12.11.2017 - 14:30 (Finalrunde)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / R. Kunz* 6 2 1 9
CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel 111 3 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / R. Borner*1 1 1 1 4
teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber 14 1 3 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / J. Dammann* 1 1 10 3
CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 1 1 4 2 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / M. Flotron 1 331234 17
CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag* 1 1
So. 12.11.2017 - 11:15 (je Rang 1-4)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / R. Borner*1 11 3
CC Limmattal / J. Dammann 111 03 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber 3 1 2 6
CC Zürich / R. Kunz* 301 21 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / M. Flotron 2 1 2 1 6
CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon*4 2 1 1 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / B. Früh 2 2 3 7
CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel*4 2 2 11 10
So. 12.11.2017 - 09:00 (je Rang 5-8)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten Dorf / H. Hurter* 2 1 1 4
CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag 1 311 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / A. Baumgartner 21 1X 4
Swissair-Seegarage / Ch. Kühne*12 21 X 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / P. Orlandi*1 4211 9
CC Swissair 2 / T. Ochsner 1 11 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 1 / U. Keller*242 3 11
CC Kloten 3 / A. Furrer 1 122 6
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 19:50
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel*1 1 10 3
teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber 12 1 3 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag 1 111 4
CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon*21 1 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 1 / U. Keller 2 1 3
CC Limmattal / J. Dammann*5122 42 16
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / T. Ochsner 2 2
CG Wallisellen 2 / A. Baumgartner*111132 1 10
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 17:40
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / B. Früh 1 2 2 5
CC Misch / R. Borner*2 32 31 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / R. Kunz 212122 10
Swissair-Seegarage / Ch. Kühne*2 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / M. Flotron 22 11121 10
CC Swissair 1 / P. Orlandi* 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten Dorf / H. Hurter 1 2 2 21 8
CC Kloten 3 / A. Furrer 5 1 1 7
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 15:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel 1111 5 9
CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag*1 2 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / J. Dammann 1 12 4
teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber*3 51 11 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon* 3 240 9
CC Swissair 2 / T. Ochsner 1 111 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / A. Baumgartner 5 1 1 7
CG Wallisellen 1 / U. Keller*2 2 21 1 8
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 13:10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / R. Kunz*2 1 1 1 5
CC Misch / R. Borner 1 3 11 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / B. Früh*32 5 231 16
CC Swissair 1 / P. Orlandi 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Ch. Kühne 2 111 2 7
CC Kloten Dorf / H. Hurter* 11 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / A. Furrer 1 1 1 3
CC Uzwil / M. Flotron*4 2 21 1 10
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 10:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / A. Baumgartner 2 3 4 9
CC Kloten 7 / E. Köppel*2 2 32 2 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Limmattal / J. Dammann* 3 32 2 10
CC Swissair 2 / T. Ochsner 1 11 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
teamglarus.ch / Th. Huber* 1 2 31 7
CC Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 1 2 1 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / M. Freitag 11 21 5 10
CG Wallisellen 1 / U. Keller*1 1 2 4
Sa. 11.11.2017 - 08:40
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / M. Flotron* 1 1 2
CC Misch / R. Borner 11 11 22 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Ch. Kühne* 1 2 1 4 8
CC Kloten 1 / B. Früh 1 1 4 3 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / R. Kunz*2 3231 6 17
CC Kloten 3 / A. Furrer 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / P. Orlandi* 4 1 22 9
CC Kloten Dorf / H. Hurter 3 1 2 1 7