50 Jahre Curlinghalle Wallisellen 14.12.2017 bis 17.12.2017
Mannschaften
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli
CC Misch / Esther Muheim
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser
Team 1999 / Christian Haller
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest

CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob
Nr. 4Dani Grob
Nr. 3Marcel Weibel
Nr. 2Martin Aregger
Nr. 1Urs Rathgeb
Alt.Ronny Hitz
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller*41 2 432 16
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob 1 1 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner 1 12 1 5
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob* 1 21 3 7
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 4 21 4 11
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob*2 1 11 5
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller* 1 3 4 8
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob 221 2 5 12
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob*2 3 3 2 10
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 41 2 2 9

CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi
Nr. 4Walter Elvedi
Nr. 3Helmut Brunner
Nr. 2Heinz Gertsch
Nr. 1Peter A. Keller
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 4 2 2 1 9
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*1 2 1 1 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi* 2 211 6
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer 1 523 11
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi 2 1 1 4
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*1 2 41 3 11
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann 2 1 3
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*22 4211 12
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 3 311 12
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*2 1 3 6

CC Granite 1 / André Meyer
Nr. 4André Meyer
Nr. 3Monika Giger
Nr. 2Erhard Wyss
Nr. 1Rolf Schellenberg
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 3 1 1 5
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 4 2 1 12 10
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi* 2 211 6
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer 1 523 11
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 252113 2 16
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 1 1
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer 23111 23 13
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 1 1
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1 4 4122 14
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 1 1 2

CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Nr. 4Ve Schmid
Nr. 3Armin Ruoss
Nr. 2Uschi Venzin
Nr. 1Thomas Grossert
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon*11 3 32 10
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 11 3 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 41 1 6
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin*3 2 214 12
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi 2 1 1 4
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid*1 2 41 3 11
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 221 1 3 9
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner* 11 2 4
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1 4 4122 14
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 1 1 2

CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle
Nr. 4Leo Brändle
Nr. 3Heinz Banz
Nr. 2Jörg Cagienard
Nr. 1René Ritler
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle* 21 3 6
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 112 21 7
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel 4 2 12 1 10
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle* 1 1 1 3
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle*1 12 1 5
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller 222 2 8
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 132 1 1 8
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag 1 2 3 6

CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller
Nr. 4Paul Keller
Nr. 3Gion Venzin
Nr. 2Kurt Kummer
Nr. 1Pius Mosberger
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 1 22 22 9
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller*2 1 1 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller 1 21 4
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach*23 1 22 10
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle*1 12 1 5
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller 222 2 8
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller* 1 3 4 8
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob 221 2 5 12

CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon
Nr. 4Felix Zanon
Nr. 3Stephan Weeber
Nr. 2Christian Jochem
Nr. 1Roger Letter
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon*211 2 11 8
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner 1 2 3
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 22 3 1 8
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon*1 1 1 1 4
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon* 11 2 1 5
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 3 2 3 2 10
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*10 1 1 3
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon 11 1 3 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel*11 11 3 7
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon 1 1 4 6

CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Nr. 4Erich Köppel
Nr. 3Andreas Baumgartner
Nr. 2Andy Steiger
Nr. 1Claire Käser
Alt.Patrick Wenger
Alt.Corina Ruchti
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*2 1 11 5
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 21 4 1 8
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse 1 112 5
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*2 11 1 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 531 13
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*311 2 7
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*10 1 1 3
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon 11 1 3 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 3 311 12
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*2 1 3 6

CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag
Nr. 4Hans Schenk
Nr. 3René Huber
Nr. 2Roli Hess
Nr. 1Arthur Maag
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag* 2 2 1 5
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef 12 21 1 7
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag* 2 1 1 4
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 1 32 3 1 10
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag 2 11 4
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner*1 433 1 12
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 132 1 1 8
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag 1 2 3 6

CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli
Nr. 4Alex Nötzli
Nr. 3Lucy Ebner
Nr. 2Nick Helfenstein
Nr. 1Peter Forster
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer 11 1 21 6
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli* 1 31 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*2 12 11 7
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 3 3 3 9
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 2 1 4 7
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 2 1111 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer* 1 12 4
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 1212 3 9

CC Misch / Esther Muheim
Nr. 4Rolf Borner
Nr. 3Esther Muheim
Nr. 2Marc Troller
Nr. 1Salome Lips
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 1 22 22 9
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller*2 1 1 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim* 1 1 2
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 12 311 9
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer* 1 1 2
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 423 211 13
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 331 2X 9
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach*2 11 X 4
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest*1 1 1 3
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 111 1 2 6

CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse
Nr. 4Jean-Yves Risse
Nr. 3Philippe Birchmeier
Nr. 2Elsbeth Birchmeier
Nr. 1Brigitte Bai
Alt.Céline Risse
Alt.Manuel Hauri
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder 2 1 2 4 9
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 11 1 3 6
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse 1 112 5
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*2 11 1 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 2 1 4 7
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 2 1111 6
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer 23111 23 13
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 1 1

CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann
Nr. 4Jürg Greutmann
Nr. 3Yvonne Stolz
Nr. 2Arie Bruinink
Nr. 1Silvia Bruinink
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*3 1 3 7
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer 2 2211 8
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*2 12 11 7
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 3 3 3 9
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 531 13
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*311 2 7
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann 2 1 3
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*22 4211 12

CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef
Nr. 4Werner Nef
Nr. 3Hannes Tochtermann
Nr. 2Conrad Naef
Nr. 1Martin Attinger
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag* 2 2 1 5
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef 12 21 1 7
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 1 12 4
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef* 121 11 6
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller*211 2 6 12
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef 2 2 2 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef*211 2 6
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler 211 1 5
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef*3 21 231 12
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon 3 2 5

CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer
Nr. 4Erna Widmer
Nr. 3Karin Leutenegger
Nr. 2Chris Baur
Nr. 1Cornelia Scherrer
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 2 3 101 7
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach* 11 2 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer 1 3 22 X 8
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer* 1 2 2X 5
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer* 1 1 2
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 423 211 13
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer* 11 2 4
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 1 1 212 7
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob*2 3 3 2 10
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 41 2 2 9

CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel
Nr. 4Urs Spiegel
Nr. 3Felix Kolb
Nr. 2Robert Mihali
Nr. 1Bernhard Kunz
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer*2 11 3 7
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel 11 1 1 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel 4 2 12 1 10
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle* 1 1 1 3
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel* 1 11 3
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach 12 21 1 7
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 1 2 3
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel*21 13 41 12
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 13:30 - 15:30 (Final Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel*11 11 3 7
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon 1 1 4 6

CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 4Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 3Rolf Müller
Nr. 2Fabio Gervasi
Nr. 1Michelle Curti
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle* 21 3 6
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 112 21 7
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim* 1 1 2
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 12 311 9
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik*23 1 112 10
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer 1 2 3
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik*2 3 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 211 2 1 7
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* 1 1 2 3 7
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 1 2 3 3 9

CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach
Nr. 4Urs Morach
Nr. 3Andy Kündig
Nr. 2Oliver Huber
Nr. 1Ivan Vollenweider
Alt.Vince Käser
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 2 3 101 7
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach* 11 2 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Grantie 2 / Paul Keller 1 21 4
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach*23 1 22 10
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel* 1 11 3
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach 12 21 1 7
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 331 2X 9
CGW Gamblers / Urs Morach*2 11 X 4

CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer
Nr. 4Peter Wassmer
Nr. 3Max Brunner
Nr. 2Kurt Meier
Nr. 1Ursi Brunner
Alt.Ruth Wassmer
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 15:40 - 17:40
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer*2 11 3 7
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel 11 1 1 4
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer 1 3 22 X 8
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer* 1 2 2X 5
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 08:00 - 10:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik*23 1 112 10
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer 1 2 3
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Poker Faces / Pe Wassmer* 1 12 4
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli 1212 3 9

CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller
Nr. 4Christian Schaller
Nr. 3Michael Troller
Nr. 2Helmar Erlewein
Nr. 1Elena Weizel
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel*2 1 11 5
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 21 4 1 8
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder* 3212 2 10
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 1 21 4
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer* 1 1 2
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 223 232 14
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 3 1 3 7
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller*2 2 3 11 9
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* 1 1 2 3 7
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 1 2 3 3 9

CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon
Nr. 4Andri Guidon
Nr. 3Sergio Zambra
Nr. 2Corinne Egloff
Nr. 1Dorothée Vollenweider
Alt.Isabelle Wüest
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon*11 3 32 10
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 11 3 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler* 4 1 2 7
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon 12 3 1 1 8
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon* 5 5
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 11241 13 13
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 111 4 7
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon* 11 52 9
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef*3 21 231 12
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon 3 2 5

Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer
Nr. 4Christian Krismer
Nr. 3Silvan Schnoz
Nr. 2Markus Fischer
Nr. 1Pascquale Froio
Alt.Georg Gori
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer 11 1 21 6
CC Küsnacht / Alex Nötzli* 1 31 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer 1 11 3
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer*021 11 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder*2 1 1 X 4
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer 2 1 51X 9
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 5 51222 17
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer*2 1 3

Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer
Nr. 4Andy Furrer
Nr. 3Erik Ekmann
Nr. 2Walter Beer
Nr. 1Bruno Schmed
Alt.Erich Brunner
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Jürg Greutmann*3 1 3 7
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer 2 2211 8
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer 1 11 3
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer*021 11 5
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer* 1 1 2
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 223 232 14
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Furrer & Friends / Andy Furrer* 11 2 4
CC Uzwil / Erna Widmer 1 1 212 7

Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Nr. 4Marianne Flotron
Nr. 3Thomas Märki
Nr. 2Armin Luginbühl
Nr. 1Alexandra Krull
Alt.Hansjörg Bärtschi
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 4 2 2 1 9
CC Dübendorf / Walter Elvedi*1 2 1 1 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif* 1 2 2 5
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 1 12 2 7
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon* 5 5
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 11241 13 13
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik*2 3 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 211 2 1 7
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 1 1 3 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron*1 1 1 1 4

Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder
Nr. 4Sandra Glattfelder
Nr. 3Isabelle Wüest
Nr. 2Samuela Schafer
Nr. 1Giusy Gamboni
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 08:30 - 10:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder 2 1 2 4 9
CC Rheinfelden / Jean-Yves Risse* 11 1 3 6
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 13:25 - 15:25
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder* 3212 2 10
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller 1 21 4
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder*2 1 1 X 4
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer 2 1 51X 9
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 1 113 4X 10
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder* 1 3 X 4

Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler
Nr. 4Chris Sidler
Nr. 3Guido Lochmann
Nr. 2René Stutz
Nr. 1Ruedi Graf
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler*1 1 22 5 11
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 1 1 3 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler* 4 1 2 7
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon 12 3 1 1 8
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler* 211 4 8
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 31 1 1 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef*211 2 6
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler 211 1 5

Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner
Nr. 4Andreas Janner
Nr. 3Werner Gsponer
Nr. 2André Schmidt
Nr. 1Harald Stähli
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon*211 2 11 8
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner 1 2 3
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner 1 12 1 5
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob* 1 21 3 7
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag 2 11 4
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner*1 433 1 12
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 221 1 3 9
Swiss Deaf 2 / Andreas Janner* 11 2 4

Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin
Nr. 4Brigitte Hegglin
Nr. 3Monika Wyttenbach
Nr. 2Marius Hirt
Nr. 1Alain Vaucher
Alt.Christian Senn
Alt.Hannes Tochtermann
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler*1 1 22 5 11
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 1 1 3 5
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 41 1 6
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin*3 2 214 12
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 252113 2 16
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 1 1
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin 3 1 3 7
CGW Schaller / Christian Schaller*2 2 3 11 9

SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser
Nr. 4Louis R. Moser
Nr. 3Jürg Wernli
Nr. 2Freddy Meister
Nr. 1Sandra Stauffer
Alt.Marco Faoro
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 21 1 4
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest*323 2 1 11
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten-Dorf / Arthuer Maag* 2 1 1 4
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 1 32 3 1 10
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 4 21 4 11
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob*2 1 11 5
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 111 4 7
CGW Vorstand / Andri Guidon* 11 52 9

Team 1999 / Christian Haller
Nr. 4Christian Haller
Nr. 3Jens Piesbergen
Nr. 2Urs Eichhorn
Nr. 1René Kunz
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller*41 2 432 16
CC Baden-Regio / Dani Grob 1 1 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 22 3 1 8
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon*1 1 1 1 4
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller*211 2 6 12
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef 2 2 2 6
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08:15 - 10:15 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 5 51222 17
Dolder-Turicum / Christian Krismer*2 1 3
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1999 / Christian Haller 1 1 3 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron*1 1 1 1 4

Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif
Nr. 4Helmut Reif
Nr. 3Hansueli Brunner
Nr. 2Rebekka Fürer
Nr. 1Maria Imfeld
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 13:15 - 15:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / André Meyer* 3 1 1 5
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 4 2 1 12 10
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017, 18:35 - 20:35
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif* 1 2 2 5
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 1 12 2 7
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 10:25 - 12:25
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf 1 / Chris Sidler* 211 4 8
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 31 1 1 6
Samstag, 16.12.2017, 15:50 - 17:50 (Magic Hands Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Weinfelder Joker / Helmut Reif 1 2 3
CC Zürich / Urs Spiegel*21 13 41 12

Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest
Nr. 4Ladina Müller
Nr. 3Nora Wüest
Nr. 2Karin Winter
Nr. 1Lisa Gugler
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 10:55 - 12:55
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SWISSCURLING Association / Louis Moser 21 1 4
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest*323 2 1 11
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 16:10 - 18:10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 1 12 4
CC Swissair Spirit / Werner Nef* 121 11 6
Freitag, 15.12.2017, 21:00 - 23:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Felix Zanon* 11 2 1 5
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 3 2 3 2 10
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 10:45 - 12:45 (Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest 1 113 4X 10
Leiter JCCW / Sandra Glattfelder* 1 3 X 4
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 16:00 - 18:00 (Final Royal Flash Cup)
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Abplanalp / Nora Wüest*1 1 1 3
CC Misch / Esther Muheim 111 1 2 6