Interclub-Turnier 2016/2017 - Vorrunde
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
* |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
16 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
* |
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
7 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
5 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |