ICT Finalrunde SC, BR, BA und HO-Cup
Rangliste Gruppe 1SC
Bisherige Resultate
SC, Do, 09.03.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
SC, Do, 23.02.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
SC, Di, 07.02.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
SC, Di, 24.01.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
2 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nächste Spiele
SC, Sa, 25.03.2017, 15:00-17:00
Rink: 3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
Rink: 2 |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
Rink: 4 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
Rink: 1 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|